Is Just Foods Mayonnaise Vegan Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Aquafaba, White Vinegar, Salt, Stabiliser

Check Just Foods Mayonnaise Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Foods Mayonnaise Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep