Is Just Free Gluten Free Ginger Cookies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oat Flour, 21% Crystallised Ginger (ginger, Sugar), Sugar, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Gluten Free Oats, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Ground Ginger, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates, Stabiliser, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Oats. May Also Contain Nuts.
Check Just Free Gluten Free Ginger Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Free Gluten Free Ginger Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


