Is Just Free Plain Soya Pot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, 14% Soya Beans, Sugar, Maize Starch, Potato Starch, Calcium Phosphates, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, Yogurt Cultures, Vitamin B12, Colour: Carotenes. Contains: Soya.
Check Just Free Plain Soya Pot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Free Plain Soya Pot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


