Is Just Hemp Foods Hemp Seed Oil, 8.5 Fl Oz (Plastic Bottle) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed, Cold Filtered Hemp Seed Oil (Unrefined)

Check Just Hemp Foods Hemp Seed Oil, 8.5 Fl Oz (Plastic Bottle) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Hemp Foods Hemp Seed Oil, 8.5 Fl Oz (Plastic Bottle) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping