Is Just Hummus Zesty Black Bean Hummus, Zesty Black Bean Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, BLACKBEANS, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, LIME JUICE, LEMON JUICE, OLEAMEA ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SALT CULTURED DEXTROSE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, CUMIN, WHITE PEPPER, HABANERO PEPPER.
Check Just Hummus Zesty Black Bean Hummus, Zesty Black Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Hummus Zesty Black Bean Hummus, Zesty Black Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


