Is Just Ingredients Electrolytes Fruit Punch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Strawberry*, Organic Pineapple*, Citric Acid (cassava Root), Potassium Citrate (electrolyte), Organic Coconut Water*, Magnesium Citrate (electrolyte), Sodium Chloride (electrolyte), Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Calcium Citrate (electrolyte), Orange Extract *with Tapioca Starch Contains Coconut.
Check Just Ingredients Electrolytes Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Ingredients Electrolytes Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


