Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Just Ingredients Vanilla Bean Protein Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Grass-Fed Non-Denatured Whey Protein, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Organic Pea Protein, Grass Fed Collagen, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Cinnamon, Organic Chia Seed Powder, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf, Organic Vanilla Bean, Monk Fruit.

Check Just Ingredients Vanilla Bean Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieBreakfast
Wheat Free? Just Ingredients Vanilla Bean Protein Powder | Spoonful