Is Just Juice Bubbles Soft Drink Tropical With Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juices (50%) (Apple (32%), Orange (13%), Mango (2%), Pineapple (2%), Passionfruit (1%), Vitamin (C)), Lemonade (50%) (Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavours , Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate))
Check Just Juice Bubbles Soft Drink Tropical With Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Juice Bubbles Soft Drink Tropical With Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
Milo's Lemonade Juice Drink 100% Natural, 128 fl oz Refrigerated Jug Caffeine Free, No Added Colors
CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE
OCEAN SPRAY, WHITE CRAN PEACH, PEACH WHITE CRANBERRY JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE
Where to buy
Just Juice Bubbles Soft Drink Tropical With Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


