Is Just Juice Fruit Juice Apple 2.4l Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Apple Juice, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Vitamin (C)
Check Just Juice Fruit Juice Apple 2.4l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Juice Fruit Juice Apple 2.4l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Juice Fruit Juice Apple 2.4l is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


