Is Just Juice Fruit Juice Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Apple Juice (100%), Natural Flavours , Acidity Regulator (Malic Acid), Vitamin (C)

Check Just Juice Fruit Juice Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Juice Fruit Juice Apple is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go