Is Just Juice Fruit Juice Orange & Mango 250ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Apple (78%), Orange (13%)), Mango Puree (9%), Natural Flavours , Vitamin C

Check Just Juice Fruit Juice Orange & Mango 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Juice Fruit Juice Orange & Mango 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go