Is Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Apple (66.5%), Pineapple (15%), Orange (10%)), Mango Puree (7%), Passionfruit Juice (1.5%), Vitamin (C), Natural Flavours

Check Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking