Is Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Apple (66.5%), Pineapple (15%), Orange (10%)), Mango Puree (7%), Passionfruit Juice (1.5%), Vitamin (C), Natural Flavours
Check Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Juice Fruit Juice Tropical is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


