Is Just Juice Orange And Mango Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Fruit Juices (Apple 78%), Orange (13%), Vitamin C, Mango Puree (9%), Flavours.

Check Just Juice Orange And Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking