Is Just Juice Splash Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 125ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices (50%) (Reconstituted Apple Juice (39%), Reconstituted Orange Juice (7%), Mango Puree (4%)), Spring Water (50%), Vitamin (C), Natural Flavours

Check Just Juice Splash Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 125ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Juice Splash Fruit Drink Orange & Mango 125ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go