Is JUST LIGHT MAYO SPREAD & DRESSING Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCHES, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICES, PEA PROTEIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, XANTHAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA).
Check JUST LIGHT MAYO SPREAD & DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST LIGHT MAYO SPREAD & DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


