Is JUST LIKE SUGAR, GUILT-FREE HOT COCOA MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JUST LIKE SUGAR, (CHICORY ROOT DIETARY FIBER, CALCIUM, VITAMIN C, NATURAL FLAVORS FROM THE PEEL OF THE ORANGE), 100% NATURAL GHIRADELLI COCOA POWDER, CALCIUM CITRATE 100% NATURAL VANILLA BEAN POWDER.

Check JUST LIKE SUGAR, GUILT-FREE HOT COCOA MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUST LIKE SUGAR, GUILT-FREE HOT COCOA MIX is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking