Is Just Rooibos African Tea Bags 40 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aspalathus Linearis - Dried
Check Just Rooibos African Tea Bags 40 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Rooibos African Tea Bags 40 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Rooibos African Tea Bags 40 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


