Is Just Rooibos African Tea Bags | 40 pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aspalathus Linearis - Dried

Check Just Rooibos African Tea Bags | 40 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Just Rooibos African Tea Bags | 40 pack | Spoonful