Is Just Spices Egg Topping Seasoning 55g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, White Sesame Seed, Grated Tomato, Chilli Flakes, Cut Leek, Grated Garlic, Ground Roasted Onion, Cut Chive

Check Just Spices Egg Topping Seasoning 55g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Spices Egg Topping Seasoning 55g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingToppingCooking