Is just spices Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, black garlic, tomato flakes, smoked paprika, cocoa powder, toasted onion, sweet paprika, tomato powder, Ancho chilli, onion, roasted coffee powder, smoked chipotle chilli, ground cumin, garlic, thyme, black pepper. Alergen advice: May also contain cereals containing gluten, eggs, milk almonds, mustard, celery, sesame seeds and peanuts. Average
Check just spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open just spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


