Is Just the Fun Part Waffle Cones Filled With Pumpkin Spice White Chocolate, Pumpkin Spice White Chocolate Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural coloring
natural coloring
Dietitian noteColoring can sometimes include grains such as oats. If the label is silent and/or does not state it is oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
73% WHITE CHOCOLATE; SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, 2% PUMPKIN SPICE MIX; CINNAMON, NUTMEG, CLOVES, ALLSPICE, GINGER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, NATURAL COLORING, 25% WAFER; WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), VEGETABLE OIL, CARAMEL SYRUP, SALT, FLAVORING, WATER
Check Just the Fun Part Waffle Cones Filled With Pumpkin Spice White Chocolate, Pumpkin Spice White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just the Fun Part Waffle Cones Filled With Pumpkin Spice White Chocolate, Pumpkin Spice White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Just The Fun Part Waffle Cones Bite-Sized Real Belgian Chocolate
Pumpkin spice cookies with white chocolate chips
LOVE POTION #31 WHITE CHOCOLATE AND RASPBERRY FLAVORED ICE CREAMS WITH A RASPBERRY SWIRL, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS, AND RASPBERRY FILLED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HEARTS, LOVE POTION #31
Mini Waffle Cones with Dark Chocolate
Benton's Mini Waffle Cones With Milk Chocolate
About this product
Candy · Piece


