Is JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! FRUIT MUNCHIES, 2 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Freeze-dried Apples, Grapes, Blueberries, Sour Cherries, Mangos, Pineapple And Raspberries
Check JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! FRUIT MUNCHIES, 2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! FRUIT MUNCHIES, 2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! FRUIT MUNCHIES, 2 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


