Is Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cranberries Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-dried cranberries.
Check Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Cranberries is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping


