Is Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Mango, 2.5 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-Dried Mangos.

Check Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Mango, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Mango, 2.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BGiant EagleCentral Market

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go