Is Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Mango, 2.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-Dried Mangos.
Check Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Mango, 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Mango, 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Just Tomatoes, Etc.! Just Mango, 2.5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


