Is JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! JUST STRAWBERRIES 'N BANANAS, 2 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Freeze-Dried Strawberries and Bananas.
Check JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! JUST STRAWBERRIES 'N BANANAS, 2 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! JUST STRAWBERRIES 'N BANANAS, 2 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! JUST STRAWBERRIES 'N BANANAS, 2 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


