Is JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! JUST STRAWBERRIES 'N BANANAS, 2 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-Dried Strawberries and Bananas.

Check JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! JUST STRAWBERRIES 'N BANANAS, 2 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JUST TOMATOES, ETC.! JUST STRAWBERRIES 'N BANANAS, 2 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go