Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Just Water Organic Lemon Basil Infused Spring Water Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spring water, organic lemon essence

Check Just Water Organic Lemon Basil Infused Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Water Organic Lemon Basil Infused Spring Water is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayGiant Eagle

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Just Water Organic Lemon Basil Infused Spring Water | Spoonful