Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Just Water Organic Lemon Basil Infused Spring Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spring water, organic lemon essence

Check Just Water Organic Lemon Basil Infused Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Just Water Organic Lemon Basil Infused Spring Water is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayGiant Eagle

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Just Water Organic Lemon Basil Infused Spring Water | Spoonful