Is Just Wholefoods Vegan Vanilla Custard Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
cornflour, natural colours: annatto (from the seeds of the annatto tree), curcumin (extract of turmeric root), natural vanilla flavour
Check Just Wholefoods Vegan Vanilla Custard Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Wholefoods Vegan Vanilla Custard Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Violife Just Like Cheddar Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Where to buy
Just Wholefoods Vegan Vanilla Custard Powder is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Powder


