Is Jus'tement Organic 100% Pineapple Lychee Juice, Pineapple Lychee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE 65%, ORGANIC LYCHEE JUICE 35%
Check Jus'tement Organic 100% Pineapple Lychee Juice, Pineapple Lychee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jus'tement Organic 100% Pineapple Lychee Juice, Pineapple Lychee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


