Is JustIngredients Organic Curry Powder Mild Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander, Turmeric, Cumin, Mustard, Cayenne, Garlic, Black Pepper, Salt, Ginger, Bay Leaves. For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. Contains Mustard.�

Check JustIngredients Organic Curry Powder Mild against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JustIngredients Organic Curry Powder Mild is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup