Is JustIngredients Organic Ground Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Mustard. For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. 

Check JustIngredients Organic Ground Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JustIngredients Organic Ground Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich