Is JUSTIN'S, ALMOND BUTTER, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA, PALM FRUIT OIL*, SEA SALT. *SUSTAINABLY SOURCED PALM FRUIT OIL.

Check JUSTIN'S, ALMOND BUTTER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingTopping