Is JUSTIN'S, ALMOND BUTTER, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA, PALM FRUIT OIL*, SEA SALT. *SUSTAINABLY SOURCED PALM FRUIT OIL.
Check JUSTIN'S, ALMOND BUTTER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUSTIN'S, ALMOND BUTTER, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingTopping


