Is Jutiquile Acidified Sour Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GRADE A WHEY ( MILK), SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID BLEND (WATER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO (COLOR)
Check Jutiquile Acidified Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jutiquile Acidified Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


