Is Jutiquile Acidified Sour Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), GRADE A WHEY ( MILK), SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID BLEND (WATER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORS), SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO (COLOR)
Check Jutiquile Acidified Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jutiquile Acidified Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


