Is Juver Fruit Punch 100% Juice From Concentrate, Fruit Punch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 34% (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 33% (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 33% (WATER, JUICE CONCENTRATE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check Juver Fruit Punch 100% Juice From Concentrate, Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast