Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Red Onion 15g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Onion

Check JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Red Onion 15g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? JUX Food Freeze-Dried Chopped Red Onion 15g | Spoonful