Is JVF Ginger Slices Crystallized Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER, SUGAR, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check JVF Ginger Slices Crystallized against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JVF Ginger Slices Crystallized is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBaking