Is JYM Hydration Brain & Muscle Electrolyte Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural Flavoring, Sodium Citrate Dihydrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose.
Check JYM Hydration Brain & Muscle Electrolyte Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JYM Hydration Brain & Muscle Electrolyte Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
STRAWBERRY-KIWI FLAVOR PREMIUM HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY-KIWI
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier, Strawberry, 6 Ct, Electrolyte Powder Packet Drink Mix
Pedialyte AdvancedCare Plus Berry Frost Flavor Electrolyte Powder Packets 6 Count
About this product
Beverage · Powder


