Is K C Kombucha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW KOMBUCHA (REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC FRESH PRESSED TART CHERRY JUICE, KEY LIME EXTRACT.
Check K C Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K C Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
GTs Enlightened Synergy Organic Kombucha Guava Goddess - 16.2 Fl. Oz.
Health-Ade Health Ade Kombucha Ginger Lemon Juice
G.T.'s Synergy Gingerberry Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Health-Ade Kombucha Health Ade Kombucha Pomegranate Juice
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


