Is K C Kombucha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA (REVERSE OSMOSIS WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC FRESH PRESSED TART CHERRY JUICE, KEY LIME EXTRACT.

Check K C Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go