Is K-Roo Kangaroo Diced | 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Kangaroo Meat (100%).
Check K-Roo Kangaroo Diced | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K-Roo Kangaroo Diced | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Hunt's 100% Natural Diced Tomatoes - 14.5oz
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
Where to buy
K-Roo Kangaroo Diced | 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
EarthyMeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


