Is K2+ D3 With Calcium Peach Mango Apricot Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Purified Water, Citric Acid; less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, and Beta Carotene Color.
Check K2+ D3 With Calcium Peach Mango Apricot Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K2+ D3 With Calcium Peach Mango Apricot Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Candy · Gummy


