Is K2 Original Sauce (12 fl.oz.) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavoring), Brown Sugar, Honey, Water, Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric, Spices), Garlic, Red Wine Vinegar, Chili Powder, Worchestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfiting Agent), Spices
Check K2 Original Sauce (12 fl.oz.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K2 Original Sauce (12 fl.oz.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
K2 Original Sauce (12 fl.oz.) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


