Is Ka Me Coconut Milk, 14 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Water, Guar Gum

Check Ka Me Coconut Milk, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ka Me Coconut Milk, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can, Liquid

Flavor
MildNuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepDrinking
Oat Free? Ka Me Coconut Milk, 14 oz | Spoonful