Is KA-ME, RICE COOKING WINE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Wine, Salt, Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative). Salt Added 1.5%, Alcohol 12% By Volume.

Check KA-ME, RICE COOKING WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Wine · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading