Is Ka-Me Wide Lo Mein Noodles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt.
Check Ka-Me Wide Lo Mein Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ka-Me Wide Lo Mein Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ka-Me Wide Lo Mein Noodles is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Stir FryMeal PrepCooking


